Thailand Visa
Price ৳4,000

Description

Thailand Visa Requirements & Other Information

  1. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
  2. Original Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 7 Months (Minimum Balance 60,000 Per Person).
  3. Trade License with Notary original translates Copy & other relevant business documents for business man.
  4. TIN certificate copy.
  5. Company Forwarding Letter or Pad or NOC.
  6. Visiting Card.
  7. Return Air Ticket.
  8. Two (2) copies (3.5cm x 4.5cm) recent White Background Photo Lab Print.
  9. Photocopy of ID card for (student & private service).
  10.  Invitation Letter for Multiple or Non Immigrant Visa.
  11. Tour Plan for Group Visa.
  12. Hotel Reservation for Group Visa.

Visa Fee: BDT.4,000

Write Review x

Please Note : Once review added cannot be deleted or updated








Add to wishlist